Wedstrijdagenda

22-10-2017
13:00 RFC Haarlem 2 vs RC ’t Gooi 3
13:00 Lady Wasps 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
14:30 RC the Smugglers 1 vs RFC Haarlem 3
14:30 RSRC 3 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1
28-10-2017
11:00 RFC Haarlem CU 1 vs Bredase RC CU 1
11:00 RFC Haarlem CU 2 vs Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. CU 1
12:00 RFC Haarlem JU 1 vs Bredase RC JU 1
14:00 CL Waterland / Alkmaar CO 1 vs RFC Haarlem CO 2
14:00 Haagsche RC CO 1 vs RFC Haarlem CO 1
29-10-2017
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs RC HM Hawks 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs RC ’t Gooi 4
14:30 RC ’t Gooi 2 vs RFC Haarlem 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs RC Den Helder 1
11-11-2017
11:00 AAC Rugby CU 1 vs RFC Haarlem CU 2
12:00 RC Hilversum CU 1 vs RFC Haarlem CU 1
12:00 CL Rijnmond Rugby JU 2 vs RFC Haarlem JU 3
13:00 RFC Haarlem CO 1 vs Dukes CO 1
13:00 RFC Haarlem CO 2 vs Dukes CO 2
13:00 RC Hilversum JU 2 vs RFC Haarlem JU 2
14:30 RC Hilversum JU 1 vs RFC Haarlem JU 1
12-11-2017
11:30 Amstelveense RC 3 vs RFC Haarlem 3
13:00 CL Domcity Mokum 1 vs CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2
13:00 Ascrum AA vs RFC Haarlem 2
13:00 RC Eemland 2 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs RC the Big Bulls 1
18-11-2017
13:00 RFC Haarlem CO 2 vs RRC CO 2
13:00 RFC Haarlem CO 1 vs RRC CO 1
19-11-2017
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs CL De Foeste Moiden 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs Zaandijk Rugby 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs RC Waterland 3
14:30 RC Zwolle 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs RC Nieuwegein 1
26-11-2017
13:00 RC Groningen Lady Bears 1 vs CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs Haagsche RC 2
10-12-2017
13:00 CL Greate Tryn 1 vs CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs USRS 4
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs RC Waterland 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs RC the Pink Panthers 2
14:30 Hookers 2 vs RFC Haarlem 1
17-12-2017
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs Amstelveense RC 2
14:30 Cas RC 3 vs RFC Haarlem 3
14:30 SRC Rush 1 vs RFC Haarlem 2
14:30 RC Hilversum 3 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14-01-2018
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs Dwingeloo 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs Rc de Scrumboks 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs AAC Rugby 2
14:30 Pickwick Players 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs RC West-Friesland 1
21-01-2018
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs CL Blue HanzeDogs 1
14:30 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 vs RFC Haarlem 3
14:30 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14:30 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 vs RFC Haarlem 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs Cas RC 2
28-01-2018
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs CL Wild Pigs 1
14:30 RC the Pink Panthers 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
18-02-2018
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs RC The Bassets 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs RC Hilversum 2
25-02-2018
14:30 RC ’t Gooi 3 vs RFC Haarlem 2
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs RSRC 3
14:30 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs RC the Smugglers 1
11-03-2018
13:00 Pickwick Players 1 vs CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2
25-03-2018
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs CL Domcity Mokum 1
14:30 RC Den Helder 1 vs RFC Haarlem 2
14:30 RC ’t Gooi 4 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs RC ’t Gooi 2
14:30 RC HM Hawks 1 vs RFC Haarlem 3
08-04-2018
14:30 RC the Big Bulls 1 vs RFC Haarlem 1
15-04-2018
13:00 CL De Foeste Moiden 1 vs CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2
22-04-2018
13:00 CL Waterl / Den Held / Haarlem 2 vs RC Groningen Lady Bears 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 3 vs Amstelveense RC 3
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs RC Zwolle 1
14:30 RFC Haarlem 2 vs Ascrum AA
14:30 RFC Haarlem 4 vs RC Eemland 2
29-04-2018
13:00 RC Nieuwegein 1 vs RFC Haarlem 4
14:30 Zaandijk Rugby 1 vs RFC Haarlem 2
14:30 RC Waterland 3 vs RFC Haarlem 3
14:30 Haagsche RC 2 vs RFC Haarlem 1
06-05-2018
14:30 RFC Haarlem 1 vs Hookers 2